Johnstown Harrier Showdown - Elementary Girls
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
St. Matthew
00:07:19.32
22
2
Johnstown Youth Running Club
00:07:46.66
54
3
St. Pius X
00:08:18.43
97
4
SPS Girls XC
00:08:28.06
113
5
Blendon
00:09:06.72
126
6
Utica
00:08:44.31
127
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
St. Paul
00:11:24.67
3
Gilead Christian
00:11:16.89
2
Unattached
00:07:59.59
1
East Knox
00:09:20.50
1
Printed: 10/7/2023 5:15:26 PM
Page: 1 of 5
Johnstown Harrier Showdown - Elementary Girls
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
St. Matthew
00:07:19.32
26
22
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
1
929
Marrie Allwein
00:06:58.75
1
2
2
934
Josie Divis
00:07:06.29
2
3
4
941
Caitlin Hootman
00:07:24.31
4
4
7
935
Margot Divis
00:07:33.45
7
5
8
952
Madolyn Selan
00:07:33.80
8
6
11
938
Ingrid Heskamp
00:07:43.73
(11)
7
12
948
Callie Price
00:07:47.01
(12)
2
Johnstown Youth Running Club
00:07:46.66
11
54
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
5
907
Emma Greiner
00:07:25.64
5
2
6
917
Lenae Stahl
00:07:31.09
6
3
9
910
Natalia Mattia
00:07:34.04
9
4
16
911
Annie Mcinerney
00:08:03.97
14
5
22
915
Stella Sahr
00:08:18.55
20
6
24
909
Isabelle Maclaren
00:08:24.76
(22)
7
28
914
Kinzley Paddock
00:08:32.19
(23)
3
St. Pius X
00:08:18.43
15
97
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
10
966
Rebecca Kamgang
00:07:43.45
10
2
13
963
Audrey Fenner
00:07:48.13
13
3
17
962
Abigail Ellos
00:08:07.31
15
4
39
972
Lorelei Shonkwiler
00:08:56.22
29
5
40
957
Madison Acha
00:08:57.03
30
6
42
970
Anna Rutledge
00:09:14.37
(32)
7
49
976
Annabelle Worley
00:09:39.61
(35)
4
SPS Girls XC
00:08:28.06
9
113
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
18
925
Veronica Steele
00:08:12.98
16
2
19
924
Caroline Rudolph
00:08:13.77
17
3
30
920
Mary Bush
00:08:35.80
25
4
32
921
Mia Davis
00:08:38.84
27
5
33
919
Patience Bowman
00:08:38.94
28
6
48
918
Mckenzie Arnold
00:09:33.59
(34)
7
51
926
Victoria Steele
00:09:41.14
(36)
5
Blendon
00:09:06.72
6
126
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
899
Jae Dew
00:07:11.13
3
2
21
900
Eliana Hudson
00:08:16.69
19
3
31
904
Lilli Wiley
00:08:37.50
26
4
61
902
Emily Nguyen
00:10:10.12
38
5
74
901
Kadyn Kontura
00:11:18.15
40
6
80
903
Norah Peterson
00:12:29.62
(41)
6
Utica
00:08:44.31
8
127
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
20
978
Alexa Baker
00:08:16.34
18
2
23
981
Amanda Dunbar
00:08:21.86
21
3
29
979
Ellie Baker
00:08:34.47
24
Printed: 10/7/2023 5:15:26 PM
Page: 2 of 5
Johnstown Harrier Showdown - Elementary Girls
4
41
983
Lilly Krueger
00:09:06.04
31
5
46
984
Aria Pollock
00:09:22.84
33
6
55
980
Molly Drake
00:09:50.45
(37)
7
68
982
Summer Epps
00:10:44.77
(39)
Printed: 10/7/2023 5:15:26 PM
Page: 3 of 5
Johnstown Harrier Showdown - Elementary Girls
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
1
929
Marrie Allwein
4th
00:06:58.75
St. Matthew
2
2
934
Josie Divis
5th
00:07:06.29
St. Matthew
3
3
899
Jae Dew
5th
00:07:11.13
Blendon
4
4
941
Caitlin Hootman
3rd
00:07:24.31
St. Matthew
5
5
907
Emma Greiner
4th
00:07:25.64
Johnstown Youth Running Club
6
6
917
Lenae Stahl
2nd
00:07:31.09
Johnstown Youth Running Club
7
7
935
Margot Divis
2nd
00:07:33.45
St. Matthew
8
8
952
Madolyn Selan
4th
00:07:33.80
St. Matthew
9
9
910
Natalia Mattia
6th
00:07:34.04
Johnstown Youth Running Club
10
10
966
Rebecca Kamgang
5th
00:07:43.45
St. Pius X
11
(11)
938
Ingrid Heskamp
4th
00:07:43.73
St. Matthew
12
(12)
948
Callie Price
2nd
00:07:47.01
St. Matthew
13
13
963
Audrey Fenner
4th
00:07:48.13
St. Pius X
14
0
977
Callie Street
6th
00:07:59.59
Unattached
15
0
954
Virginia Vincent
3rd
00:08:00.61
St. Matthew
16
14
911
Annie Mcinerney
5th
00:08:03.97
Johnstown Youth Running Club
17
15
962
Abigail Ellos
6th
00:08:07.31
St. Pius X
18
16
925
Veronica Steele
3rd
00:08:12.98
SPS Girls XC
19
17
924
Caroline Rudolph
1st
00:08:13.77
SPS Girls XC
20
18
978
Alexa Baker
4th
00:08:16.34
Utica
21
19
900
Eliana Hudson
5th
00:08:16.69
Blendon
22
20
915
Stella Sahr
2nd
00:08:18.55
Johnstown Youth Running Club
23
21
981
Amanda Dunbar
6th
00:08:21.86
Utica
24
(22)
909
Isabelle Maclaren
4th
00:08:24.76
Johnstown Youth Running Club
25
0
928
Lyla Allwein
K
00:08:26.64
St. Matthew
26
0
937
Helene Heskamp
2nd
00:08:27.89
St. Matthew
27
0
946
Madison Meyer
4th
00:08:31.95
St. Matthew
28
(23)
914
Kinzley Paddock
1st
00:08:32.19
Johnstown Youth Running Club
29
24
979
Ellie Baker
6th
00:08:34.47
Utica
30
25
920
Mary Bush
4th
00:08:35.80
SPS Girls XC
31
26
904
Lilli Wiley
3rd
00:08:37.50
Blendon
32
27
921
Mia Davis
5th
00:08:38.84
SPS Girls XC
33
28
919
Patience Bowman
4th
00:08:38.94
SPS Girls XC
34
0
988
Olivia Long
4th
00:08:39.60
St. Paul
35
0
947
Brenna Porter
6th
00:08:39.97
St. Matthew
36
0
944
Lydia Horn
2nd
00:08:41.04
St. Matthew
37
0
955
Ellie Vucetic
3rd
00:08:48.37
St. Matthew
38
0
942
Lillian Hootman
1st
00:08:53.29
St. Matthew
39
29
972
Lorelei Shonkwiler
4th
00:08:56.22
St. Pius X
40
30
957
Madison Acha
4th
00:08:57.03
St. Pius X
41
31
983
Lilly Krueger
3rd
00:09:06.04
Utica
42
(32)
970
Anna Rutledge
3rd
00:09:14.37
St. Pius X
43
0
956
Sydney Wyss
1st
00:09:17.81
St. Matthew
44
0
933
Carolina Daley
1st
00:09:18.88
St. Matthew
45
0
905
Karly Brewer
4th
00:09:20.50
East Knox
46
33
984
Aria Pollock
6th
00:09:22.84
Utica
47
0
912
Emma Mcinerney
2nd
00:09:28.11
Johnstown Youth Running Club
48
(34)
918
Mckenzie Arnold
5th
00:09:33.59
SPS Girls XC
49
(35)
976
Annabelle Worley
5th
00:09:39.61
St. Pius X
50
0
950
Olivia Rousseau
4th
00:09:40.76
St. Matthew
51
(36)
926
Victoria Steele
5th
00:09:41.14
SPS Girls XC
Printed: 10/7/2023 5:15:26 PM
Page: 4 of 5
Johnstown Harrier Showdown - Elementary Girls
52
0
960
Leliana Dicocco
3rd
00:09:45.16
St. Pius X
53
0
916
Kadence Scott
2nd
00:09:45.40
Johnstown Youth Running Club
54
0
949
Camila Rosa
3rd
00:09:50.40
St. Matthew
55
(37)
980
Molly Drake
3rd
00:09:50.45
Utica
56
0
936
Felicity Drugan
2nd
00:09:50.89
St. Matthew
57
0
967
Jocelyn Koscielny
2nd
00:09:51.36
St. Pius X
58
0
913
Lucy Mcinerney
3rd
00:09:58.22
Johnstown Youth Running Club
59
0
931
Aubrey Carpenter
4th
00:09:59.36
St. Matthew
60
0
951
Eliza Scherer
2nd
00:10:04.57
St. Matthew
61
38
902
Emily Nguyen
4th
00:10:10.12
Blendon
62
0
932
Sophie Carpenter
1st
00:10:12.55
St. Matthew
63
0
906
Zayma Dawit
1st
00:10:21.85
Johnstown Youth Running Club
64
0
961
Victoria Donathan
5th
00:10:25.56
St. Pius X
65
0
969
Quinn Masters
1st
00:10:27.08
St. Pius X
66
0
953
Vada Skidmore
3rd
00:10:31.18
St. Matthew
67
0
923
Natalie LaTorre
4th
00:10:40.63
SPS Girls XC
68
(39)
982
Summer Epps
K
00:10:44.77
Utica
69
0
985
Zoe Snyder
1st
00:10:49.61
Utica
70
0
964
Olivia Heitz
2nd
00:10:52.04
St. Pius X
71
0
943
Gwen Horn
K
00:10:53.65
St. Matthew
72
0
994
Ellie Campbell
1st
00:10:59.45
Gilead Christian
73
0
975
Sophia Vallillo
1st
00:11:07.05
St. Pius X
74
40
901
Kadyn Kontura
K
00:11:18.15
Blendon
75
0
992
Amaiyah Green
K
00:11:34.34
Gilead Christian
76
0
971
Teagan Schneider
2nd
00:11:41.90
St. Pius X
77
0
990
Hannah Long
1st
00:11:43.96
St. Paul
78
0
922
Kennedy Harman
K
00:11:54.29
SPS Girls XC
79
0
965
Olivia Jenkins
1st
00:12:09.27
St. Pius X
80
(41)
903
Norah Peterson
2nd
00:12:29.62
Blendon
81
0
939
Emily Hess
K
00:12:37.12
St. Matthew
82
0
989
Madeline Long
2nd
00:13:50.45
St. Paul
Printed: 10/7/2023 5:15:26 PM
Page: 5 of 5